Basketball Schedule

Winter 2019 - 5v5 - Basketball (Men's) - Competitive Division - NE ATL - Sunday Evening

Sponsors

Sunday, December 9

Byes
11th Team, NTA, The United (U.N.)
  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  Jay's Revenge [53]
vs
 
  Monstars [51]
5:00 PM
 
  Pro Movement [51]
vs
 
  Rac Legends [64]
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 16

Double Headers
Jay's Revenge
Byes
11th Team, NTA
  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
 
  Swoosh (ASSC) [62]
vs
 
  The Lake Show [65]
6:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [63]
vs
 
  Monstars [38]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 6

Byes
11th Team
  Court 1
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
 
  Students of the Game [51]
vs
 
  NTA [65]
6:00 PM
 
  Pro Movement [44]
vs
 
  Monstars [21]
7:00 PM
 
  The Lake Show [59]
vs
 
  Jay's Revenge [52]
8:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [65]
vs
 
  Swoosh (ASSC) [49]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 13

Double Headers
NTA, The United (U.N.)
Byes
11th Team
  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  Monstars [54]
vs
 
  NTA [57]
5:00 PM
 
  Jay's Revenge [48]
vs
 
  Pro Movement [54]
6:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [60]
vs
 
  NTA [69]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 20

Double Headers
NTA, Pro Movement
Byes
11th Team
  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [63]
vs
 
  Jay's Revenge [56]
5:00 PM
 
  NTA [36]
vs
 
  Pro Movement [33]
6:00 PM
 
  Pro Movement [30]
vs
 
  The Lake Show [0]
7:00 PM
 
  Swoosh (ASSC) [54]
vs
 
  NTA [79]
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
 
  Monstars [45]
vs
 
  The United (U.N.) [62]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 27

Byes
Students of the Game
  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  Swoosh (ASSC) [30]
vs
  11th Team [0]
5:00 PM
 
  NTA [66]
vs
 
  Jay's Revenge [39]
6:00 PM
 
  Pro Movement [60]
vs
 
  The United (U.N.) [58]
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [59]
vs
 
  The Lake Show [68]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 10

Double Headers
Students of the Game, Swoosh (ASSC)
Byes
11th Team, Jay's Revenge, Pro Movement
  Court 1
4:00 PM
 
  Swoosh (ASSC) [60]
vs
 
  Monstars [63]
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
 
  Big Baller Brand (ASSC) [54]
vs
 
  NTA [43]
8:00 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, February 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Court 1
5:00 PM
 
  The Lake Show [54]
vs
 
  NTA [65]
6:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [60]
vs
 
  The United (U.N.) [57]
7:00 PM
 
  Rac Legends [45]
vs
 
  NTA [77]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)